Amish Kids' Furniture

Amish Rustic Hickory Log Bunk Beds with Built in Ladder
from $2,054$2,739-25%
from $2,054

Amish Rough-Cut Maple Wood Bunkbed
from $2,324$3,099-25%
from $2,324

Amish Rustic Hickory Log Appalachian Child's Rocking Chair with Upholstered Seat
from $307$409-25%
from $307

Amish Rustic Hickory Hoop Child's Upholstered Rocking Chair
from $352$469-25%
from $352

Rustic Furniture - Amish Hickory Child Rocker
from $386$515-25%
from $386

Amish Rustic Hickory Hoop Twig Child's Chair
from $319$425-25%
from $319

Amish Econo Line Rustic Log Bunk Bed - Multiple Sizes
from $1,671$2,089-20%
from $1,671

Amish Cumberland Rough-Cut Maple Wood Bunkbed
from $1,927$2,569-25%
from $1,927

Amish Dutton Rustic Rough Sawn Brown Maple Bunk Bed
from $4,657$5,479-15%
from $4,657

Amish Handcrafted Solid Wood Child's Rocker
from $373$415-10%
from $373
Samples